Selectable courses

ID Назва Лектор Картка дисципліни
3067 181 "Харчові технології" (друга вища) Дацишин Катерина Євгенівна
Сторож Людмила Анатоліївна
-
4927 1С: Бухгалтерія Співак Сергій Михайлович -
5296 2020 ЕК40 КН-122 [EN] ОР "бакалавр", "магістр" Назаревич Олег Богданович -
4981 Accounting Марущак Леся Іванівна
Співак Сергій Михайлович
-
5535 ANALOG CIRCUIT ENGINEERING Тимків Павло Олександрович Переглянути
4955 Anatomy, physiology and human pathology Гевко Олена Василівна Переглянути
5096 Applied Software in Power Industry Наконечний Мирослав Степанович
Тарасенко Микола Григорович
-
4700 Architecture of Buildings and Structures Мещерякова Ольга Михайлівна -
4971 Architecture PC Тимків Павло Олександрович Переглянути
5077 Artificial Intelligence in Electrical Engineering Козак Катерина Миколаївна -
5126 Assembly, Operation and Maintenance of Electricity Consumption Systems Бурмака Віталій Олександрович
Тарасенко Микола Григорович
-
5410 Automated Manufacturing Technology Дячун Андрій Євгенович -
1956 Automated Office Management Кужда Тетяна Іванівна -
5097 Automatic Control Theory Наконечний Мирослав Степанович
Тарасенко Микола Григорович
-
5075 Automatic Electric Meter Reading System Коваль Вадим Петрович -
5429 Biochemistry Копчак Наталія Григорівна
Лісовська Тетяна Олегівна
-
5384 Biomedical Engineering Яворський Богдан Іванович -
5383 Biomedical Processes and Signal Modelling Шадріна Галина Михайлівна Переглянути
5540 Biomedical Signal Processing Шадріна Галина Михайлівна Переглянути
5385 Biophysical Quantity Transducers and Electrodes Дозорський Василь Григорович -
4972 Biophysics Паляниця Юрій Богданович Переглянути
4524 Brand management Луциків Іванна Василівна -
5015 Budgeting Мельник Лілія Миколаївна -
4711 Building constructions, buildings and structures Ігнатьєва Вікторія Борисівна -
5467 Business Analysis (Бізнес-аналітика) Шведа Наталія Михайлівна -
2259 Business communication Котовська Ірина Василівна
Луциків Іванна Василівна
-
1581 BUSINESS MANAGEMENT Мариненко Наталія Юріївна -
4918 Business planning Струтинська Ірина Володимирівна -
2433 CAE Software in Civil Engineering Сорочак Андрій Петрович -
5549 CALS технології Пилипець Михайло Ількович -
5425 CAM та САЕ системи машинобудівних виробництв Васильків Василь Васильович -
1736 Change Management Кужда Тетяна Іванівна -
5446 Complex security of information network systems Луцків Андрій Мирославович -
5552 Comprehensive practice in the specialty Белякова Ірина Володимирівна -
4919 Computer architecture Лещишин Юрій Зіновійович -
4307 Computer circuitry Паламар Андрій Михайлович
Паламар Михайло Іванович
-
4910 Computer cryptography Кінах Ярослав Ігорович -
5130 COMPUTER ELECTRONICS Лупенко Анатолій Миколайович -
5463 Computer Graphics Захарчук Олена Павлівна -
4825 Computer Logic Тиш Євгенія Володимирівна -
4828 Computer Networks Сіткар Оксана Андріївна -
4950 Computer Networks Лобур Тарас Богданович
Голотенко Олександр Сергійович
-
4469 Computer Systems Шингера Наталя Ярославівна
Стадник Наталя Богданівна
-
5443 Computer Systems Modeling Луцик Надія Степанівна -
4824 Computing Techniques and Algorithms Тиш Євгенія Володимирівна -
5462 Consolidated Information Resources of Database and Knowledge Management Боднарчук Ігор Орестович -
5050 Construction Economics Bakushevych Ivanna -
4707 Construction Engineering Гудь Михайло Іванович
Бухта Вікторія Володимирівна
-
4721 Construction machinery Ігнатьєва Вікторія Борисівна -
3216 Construction Organization Мельник Лілія Миколаївна -
5054 Corporate Management Сороківська Олена Анатоліївна -
2071 Cost Management Мельник Лілія Миколаївна -
3208 Course is under construction Грицик Володимир Володимирович -
2567 Course is under construction (Дослідження кс ШІ) Грицик Володимир Володимирович -
4990 Creative management Кузь Тетяна Іванівна -
3287 Crisis management Юрик Наталія Євгенівна -
5428 Cross-platform Programming Готович Володимир Анатолійович -
4522 Customer Relationship Management Луциків Іванна Василівна -
5105 Cutting Theory Данильченко Лариса Миколаївна -
74 Cutting tools Шанайда Володимир Васильович -
3255 Cтрахові послуги Радинський Сергій Віталійович -
5051 Data Mining Козбур Галина Володимирівна Переглянути
5461 Data Warehousing Боднарчук Ігор Орестович -
5459 Database Management Боднарчук Ігор Орестович -
5458 Databases Боднарчук Ігор Орестович -
5475 Decision Support Technologies Загородна Наталія Володимирівна -
5474 Decision Theory Загородна Наталія Володимирівна -
4818 Design of metal structures Підгурський Микола Іванович
Підгурський Іван Миколайович
-
4817 Design of foundation Підгурський Микола Іванович
Підгурський Іван Миколайович
-
5417 Design of Manufacturing Engineering Барановський Віктор Миколайович
Паньків Віталій Раманович
-
5100 Development of Buildings and Structures Construction, Reconstruction and Repair Гудь Михайло Іванович
Бухта Вікторія Володимирівна
Бодрова Людмила Гордіївна
-
4807 Diagnostics and maintenance of computer systems Стадник Наталя Богданівна -
5049 Digital communications systems Луцик Надія Степанівна -
4369 Digital signal processing Луцик Надія Степанівна
Осухівська Галина Михайлівна
-
5342 Diploma thesis for Computer Engineering bachelors Луцків Андрій Мирославович
Яцишин Василь Володимирович
Осухівська Галина Михайлівна
Шингера Наталя Ярославівна
Лещишин Юрій Зіновійович
Стадник Наталя Богданівна
-
1394 Discrete mathematics Ясній Олег Петрович
Луцик Надія Степанівна
Дідич Ірина Степанівна
Крива Надія Романівна
Валяшек Володимир Богданович
-
3000 Distributed Systems Technologies and Parallel Computations Назаревич Олег Богданович
Небесний Руслан Михайлович
-
3211 E-business and e-commerce Федишин Ірина Богданівна -
528 Ecology Пилипець Оксана Михайлівна -
5044 Economic analysis Марущак Леся Іванівна
Співак Сергій Михайлович
-
1596 Economic Forecasting Кужда Тетяна Іванівна -
1239 ECONOMIC THEORY Мариненко Наталія Юріївна Переглянути
3210 Economics and Production Management Крамар Ірина Юріївна Переглянути
5068 Economics of Enterprise Bakushevych Ivanna -
4625 Economics of Innovative Enterprise Шерстюк Роман Петрович
Мельник Лілія Миколаївна
-
1241 ECONOMY OF THE ENTERPRISE Мариненко Наталія Юріївна Переглянути
5388 Electric Power Consumers Козак Катерина Миколаївна -
3307 Electrical and structural materials Андрійчук Володимир Андрійович -
5391 Electrical Annex (Electrical Stations and Substations) Козак Катерина Миколаївна
Сисак Іван Михайлович
-
4789 Electrical Apparatus Коваль Вадим Петрович
Козак Катерина Миколаївна
-
5394 Electrical engineering at Civil Engineering Куземко Наталія Анатоліївна -
5393 Electrical engineering, Electronics and Microprocessor equipment Куземко Наталія Анатоліївна -
5119 Electrical Machines Буняк Олег Андронікович -
2513 Electrical part of power stations and substations Бохняк Ярослав Євгенович -
4622 Electrical Power Supply Козак Катерина Миколаївна -
5389 Electrical systems and networks Сисак Іван Михайлович -
5381 Electronic Devices Тимків Павло Олександрович
Дозорський Василь Григорович
-
5120 Electrotechnical and Structural Materials Андрійчук Володимир Андрійович -
5122 Electrotechnical and Structural Materials Філюк Ярослав Олександрович -
5190 Electrotechnical and structural materials (Part ''lighting materials'') Чубатий Юрій Олегович -